Apartment for sale 45,71 m²

Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha

Offer no.: ALT-MS-1443
Price
797 000
price per m2
17 436,01 zł/m²
Size
45,71 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer no. ALT-MS-1443
Size 45,71 m²
Usable area 45,71 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type apartments house
Building technology brick
Standard
Storey 6
Parking space parking place
Basement 2,81 m²
Condition very good
Legal status separate ownership of property
House community fee 495 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony terrace
No. of terraces 1
Built in 2023
Attended car-park (distance in meters) 1 m
View other buildings
Lift yes
Terraces big terrace
Location Bilateral
Keys yes
Floor 3floor
Doradca Ds. Rynku Nieruchomości - licencja nr 242, Pośrednik W Obrocie Nieruchomościami - licencja nr 1152
Bożena Dąbrowska

(85) 742 21 15

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

590 000 zł
video
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bagnówka, Puchalskiego
Białystok, Bagnówka, Puchalskiego
Size: 77,42 m2
Price/m2: 7 620,77 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
AGP-MS-3455

Notepad
595 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum
Białystok, Centrum
Size: 64,00 m2
Price/m2: 9 296,88 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1204

Notepad
573 000 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Wygoda
Białystok, Wygoda
Size: 67,62 m2
Price/m2: 8 473,82 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1206

Notepad
570 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bojary, Plac Wyzwolenia
Białystok, Bojary, Plac Wyzwolenia
Size: 60,20 m2
Price/m2: 9 468,44 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
AGP-MS-3523