Apartment for rent 46,00 m²

Białystok, Centrum, Jurowiecka

Offer no.: APG-MW-1438
Price
2 000
price per m2
43,48 zł/m²
Size
46,00 m²
Floor
2floor

Details

Offer no. APG-MW-1438
Size 46,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type apartments house
Building technology brick
Deposit 2600
Standard
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 10
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type two-month
House community fee 500 PLN
No. of terraces 1
Lift yes
Terraces big terrace
Keys yes
Floor 2floor
Doradca Ds. Rynku Nieruchomości - licencja nr 242, Pośrednik W Obrocie Nieruchomościami - licencja nr 1152
Bożena Dąbrowska

(85) 742 21 15

Description

Similar offers

1 900 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Nowe Miasto
Białystok, Nowe Miasto
Size: 51,98 m2
Price/m2: 36,55 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MW-3479

Notepad
1 950 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Size: 36,00 m2
Price/m2: 54,17 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
DSN-MW-100

Notepad
1 500 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Size: 49,20 m2
Price/m2: 30,49 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MW-1349

Notepad
1 800 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Kręta
Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Kręta
Size: 61,70 m2
Price/m2: 29,17 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MW-1366