Apartment for rent 51,98 m²

Białystok, Nowe Miasto

Offer no.: AGP-MW-3479
Price
1 900
price per m2
36,55 zł/m²
Size
51,98 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer no. AGP-MW-3479
Size 51,98 m²
Usable area 51,98 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 9,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type block
Building technology brick
Costs depending on use co, Current, gas, Water
Storey 6
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 450 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2018
Furnishings furnished
Lift yes
Location middle
Floor 3floor
Doradca Ds. Rynku Nieruchomości - licencja nr 242, Pośrednik W Obrocie Nieruchomościami - licencja nr 1152
Bożena Dąbrowska

(85) 742 21 15

Description

Similar offers

1 950 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Size: 36,00 m2
Price/m2: 54,17 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
DSN-MW-100

Notepad
1 500 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Size: 49,20 m2
Price/m2: 30,49 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MW-1349

Notepad
1 800 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Kręta
Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Kręta
Size: 61,70 m2
Price/m2: 29,17 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MW-1366

Notepad
2 000 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum
Białystok, Centrum
Size: 54,00 m2
Price/m2: 37,04 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MW-3595