Apartment for rent 39,00 m²

Białystok, Przydworcowe

Offer no.: DSN-MW-116
Price
1 900
price per m2
48,72 zł/m²
Size
39,00 m²
Floor
2floor

Details

Offer no. DSN-MW-116
Size 39,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type block
Building technology concrete, slab
Standard
Storey 4
Basement 3,00 m²
Condition very good
Legal status separate ownership of property
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
Built in 1970
Access asphalt
Surrounding center
Furnishings comprehensive
Location Bilateral
Floor 2floor
Doradca Ds. Rynku Nieruchomości - licencja nr 242, Pośrednik W Obrocie Nieruchomościami - licencja nr 1152
Bożena Dąbrowska

(85) 742 21 15

Description

Similar offers

1 900 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Nowe Miasto
Białystok, Nowe Miasto
Size: 51,98 m2
Price/m2: 36,55 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MW-3479

Notepad
1 950 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Size: 36,00 m2
Price/m2: 54,17 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
DSN-MW-100

Notepad
1 500 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Size: 49,20 m2
Price/m2: 30,49 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MW-1349

Notepad
1 800 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Kręta
Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Kręta
Size: 61,70 m2
Price/m2: 29,17 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MW-1366