Apartment for rent 42,00 m²

Białystok, Antoniuk

Offer no.: AGP-MW-3616
Price
1 500
price per m2
35,71 zł/m²
Size
42,00 m²
Floor
4floor

Details

Offer no. AGP-MW-3616
Size 42,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type block
Building technology brick
Costs depending on use Water, gas, Current, co
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type one-month
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
Furnishings yes
Location middle
Floor 4floor
Doradca Ds. Rynku Nieruchomości - licencja nr 242, Pośrednik W Obrocie Nieruchomościami - licencja nr 1152
Bożena Dąbrowska

(85) 742 21 15

Description

Similar offers

1 900 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Bacieczki TBS, Mackiewicza
Białystok, Bacieczki TBS, Mackiewicza
Size: 48,00 m2
Price/m2: 39,58 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
EM4-MW-459

Notepad
1 900 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Nowe Miasto
Białystok, Nowe Miasto
Size: 51,98 m2
Price/m2: 36,55 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MW-3479

Notepad
1 950 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Białystok, Sienkiewicza
Size: 36,00 m2
Price/m2: 54,17 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
DSN-MW-100

Notepad
1 500 zł
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Białystok, Centrum, Proletariacka
Size: 49,20 m2
Price/m2: 30,49 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MW-1349