Apartment for sale 54,00 m²

Białystok, Leśna Dolina, Armii Krajowej

Offer no.: APG-MS-1423
Price
440 000
price per m2
8 148,15 zł/m²
Size
54,00 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer no. APG-MS-1423
Size 54,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type block
Building technology brick
Storey 4
Basement 6,60 m²
Condition to refresh
Legal status property
House community fee 600 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 1993
Gas yes
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Heating City
Location middle
Floor 3floor
Doradca Ds. Rynku Nieruchomości - licencja nr 242, Pośrednik W Obrocie Nieruchomościami - licencja nr 1152
Bożena Dąbrowska

(85) 742 21 15

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

570 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bojary, Plac Wyzwolenia
Białystok, Bojary, Plac Wyzwolenia
Size: 60,20 m2
Price/m2: 9 468,44 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
AGP-MS-3523

Notepad
449 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Żeromskiego
Białystok, Nowe Miasto, Żeromskiego
Size: 33,29 m2
Price/m2: 13 487,53 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MS-3574

Notepad
495 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Nowe Miasto, św. Jerzego
Białystok, Nowe Miasto, św. Jerzego
Size: 41,06 m2
Price/m2: 12 055,53 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MS-3579

Notepad
561 000 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Jaroszówka
Białystok, Jaroszówka
Size: 57,68 m2
Price/m2: 9 726,07 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1335