Offers list

199 500 zł
parcel for sale - Dobrzyniewo Duże, Dobrzyniewo Kościelne
Dobrzyniewo Duże, Dobrzyniewo Kościelne
Size: 1 330,00 m2
Price/m2: 150,00 zł
APG-GS-1316

Notepad
220 000 zł
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Zalesiany
Turośń Kościelna, Zalesiany
Size: 1 364,00 m2
Price/m2: 161,29 zł
ALT-GS-1264

Notepad
299 000 zł
parcel for sale - Bielsk Podlaski (gw), Brześcianka
Bielsk Podlaski (gw), Brześcianka
Size: 53 998,00 m2
Price/m2: 5,54 zł
ALT-GS-1262

Notepad
350 000 zł
parcel for sale - Nowy Dwór, Bieniowce-Kolonia
Nowy Dwór, Bieniowce-Kolonia
Size: 21 300,00 m2
Price/m2: 16,43 zł
ALT-GS-1260

Notepad
125 000 zł
parcel for sale - Sokółka (gw), Pawełki
Sokółka (gw), Pawełki
Size: 8 283,00 m2
Price/m2: 15,09 zł
ALT-GS-1259

Notepad
110 000 zł
parcel for sale - Knyszyn
Knyszyn
Size: 879,00 m2
Price/m2: 125,14 zł
AGP-GS-3557

Notepad
99 000 zł
parcel for sale - Gródek, Borki
Gródek, Borki
Size: 1 499,00 m2
Price/m2: 66,04 zł
ALT-GS-1230

Notepad
78 180 zł
parcel for sale - Michałowo (gw), Stara Łuplanka
Michałowo (gw), Stara Łuplanka
Size: 1 190,00 m2
Price/m2: 65,70 zł
ALT-GS-1223

Notepad

accept