Offers list

550 000 zł
parcel for sale - Supraśl (gw), Ciasne, Zielona
Supraśl (gw), Ciasne, Zielona
Size: 2 192,00 m2
Price/m2: 250,91 zł
ALT-GS-1418

Notepad
285 000 zł
parcel for sale - Supraśl (gw), Ciasne, Zielona
Supraśl (gw), Ciasne, Zielona
Size: 1 292,00 m2
Price/m2: 220,59 zł
ALT-GS-1417

Notepad
265 000 zł
parcel for sale - Supraśl (gw), Ciasne, Radosna
Supraśl (gw), Ciasne, Radosna
Size: 900,00 m2
Price/m2: 294,44 zł
ALT-GS-1416

Notepad
146 400 zł
parcel for sale - Dobrzyniewo Duże, Chraboły
Dobrzyniewo Duże, Chraboły
Size: 1 220,00 m2
Price/m2: 120,00 zł
AGP-GS-3604

Notepad
194 000 zł
parcel for sale - Grabówka (gw), Sobolewo
Grabówka (gw), Sobolewo
Size: 970,00 m2
Price/m2: 200,00 zł
AGP-GS-3602

Notepad
377 624 zł
parcel for sale - Zabłudów, Bielska
Zabłudów, Bielska
Size: 3 631,00 m2
Price/m2: 104,00 zł
EM4-GS-771

Notepad
40 000 zł
parcel for sale - Łapy (gw), Gąsówka-Skwarki
Łapy (gw), Gąsówka-Skwarki
Size: 6 003,00 m2
Price/m2: 6,66 zł
AGP-GS-3601

Notepad
80 000 zł
parcel for sale - Sokoły, Dworaki-Staśki
Sokoły, Dworaki-Staśki
Size: 15 800,00 m2
Price/m2: 5,06 zł
AGP-GS-3600

Notepad

accept