Offers list

555 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Size: 3 000,00 m2
Price/m2: 185,00 zł
APG-GS-1437

Notepad
797 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Size: 45,71 m2
Price/m2: 17 436,01 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MS-1443

Notepad
1 500 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Białystok, Antoniuk
Białystok, Antoniuk
Size: 42,00 m2
Price/m2: 35,71 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MW-3616

Notepad
398 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
Białystok, Centrum, Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
Size: 37,50 m2
Price/m2: 10 613,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MS-1442

Notepad
699 000 zł
new offer
house for sale - Grabówka (gw), Grabówka
Grabówka (gw), Grabówka
Size: 123,31 m2
Price/m2: 5 668,64 zł
AGP-DS-3615

Notepad
985 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Size: 56,49 m2
Price/m2: 17 436,71 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MS-1441

Notepad
495 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Juchnowiec Kościelny, Ignatki, Miła
Juchnowiec Kościelny, Ignatki, Miła
Size: 1 245,00 m2
Price/m2: 397,59 zł
ALT-GS-1440

Notepad
290 070 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Size: 879,00 m2
Price/m2: 330,00 zł
ALT-GS-1439

Notepad

accept