Offers list

377 000 zł
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Size: 1 109,00 m2
Price/m2: 339,95 zł
ALT-GS-1351

Notepad
271 950 zł
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Rafałówka
Zabłudów (gw), Rafałówka
Size: 2 590,00 m2
Price/m2: 105,00 zł
AGP-GS-3586

Notepad
200 000 zł
parcel for sale - Pisz (gw), Wąglik
Pisz (gw), Wąglik
Size: 2 121,00 m2
Price/m2: 94,30 zł
ALT-GS-1344

Notepad
369 369 zł
parcel for sale - Szudziałowo, Lipowy Most
Szudziałowo, Lipowy Most
Size: 33 579,00 m2
Price/m2: 11,00 zł
AGP-GS-3585

Notepad
160 000 zł
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna
Size: 500,00 m2
Price/m2: 320,00 zł
APG-GS-1372

Notepad
320 000 zł
parcel for sale - Wasilków (gw), Sochonie, Łąkowa
Wasilków (gw), Sochonie, Łąkowa
Size: 1 349,00 m2
Price/m2: 237,21 zł
ALT-GS-1333

Notepad
26 000 zł
parcel for sale - Szudziałowo, Lipowy Most
Szudziałowo, Lipowy Most
Size: 651,00 m2
Price/m2: 39,94 zł
AGP-GS-3584

Notepad
52 000 zł
parcel for sale - Wyszki, Stacewicze
Wyszki, Stacewicze
Size: 13 151,00 m2
Price/m2: 3,95 zł
DSN-GS-104

Notepad

accept