Offers list

159 000 zł
object for sale - Mielnik, Osłowo
Mielnik, Osłowo
Size: 5 303,00 m2
Price/m2: 29,98 zł
AGP-BS-3597

Notepad
159 000 zł
parcel for sale - Mielnik, Osłowo
Mielnik, Osłowo
Size: 5 303,00 m2
Price/m2: 29,98 zł
AGP-GS-3596

Notepad
576 000 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Jaroszówka, Pużaka
Białystok, Jaroszówka, Pużaka
Size: 57,68 m2
Price/m2: 9 986,13 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1411

Notepad
576 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Jaroszówka
Białystok, Jaroszówka
Size: 57,68 m2
Price/m2: 9 986,13 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1410

Notepad
414 000 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki
Białystok, Bacieczki
Size: 46,96 m2
Price/m2: 8 816,01 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1409

Notepad
70 000 zł
parcel for sale - Szudziałowo, Wierzchlesie
Szudziałowo, Wierzchlesie
Size: 819,00 m2
Price/m2: 85,47 zł
EM4-GS-770

Notepad
1 120 000 zł
parcel for sale - Juchnowiec Kościelny, Ignatki, Kwiatowa
Juchnowiec Kościelny, Ignatki, Kwiatowa
Size: 4 000,00 m2
Price/m2: 280,00 zł
ALT-GS-1394

Notepad
180 000 zł
parcel for sale - Sokółka (gw), Planteczka
Sokółka (gw), Planteczka
Size: 20 360,00 m2
Price/m2: 8,84 zł
EM4-GS-767

Notepad

accept