Offers list

359 000 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki, Produkcyjna
Białystok, Bacieczki, Produkcyjna
Size: 34,22 m2
Price/m2: 10 490,94 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
APG-MS-1428

Notepad
185 000 zł
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Size: 1 000,00 m2
Price/m2: 185,00 zł
APG-GS-1427

Notepad
444 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bojary, Kraszewskiego
Białystok, Bojary, Kraszewskiego
Size: 29,04 m2
Price/m2: 15 289,26 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
APG-MS-1426

Notepad
589 000 zł
video
apartment for sale - Białystok, Słoneczny Stok, Marczukowska
Białystok, Słoneczny Stok, Marczukowska
Size: 42,33 m2
Price/m2: 13 914,48 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
AGP-MS-3608

Notepad
425 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
Białystok, Centrum, Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
Size: 35,00 m2
Price/m2: 12 142,86 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MS-3606

Notepad
489 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Ludwika Waryńskiego
Białystok, Centrum, Ludwika Waryńskiego
Size: 37,73 m2
Price/m2: 12 960,51 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
EM4-MS-775

Notepad
127 660 zł
exclusive
parcel for sale - Wasilków (gw), Studzianki, Zapieczki, Konwaliowa
Wasilków (gw), Studzianki, Zapieczki, Konwaliowa
Size: 982,00 m2
Price/m2: 130,00 zł
EM4-GS-774

Notepad
494 900 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Antoniuk, Wierzbowa
Białystok, Antoniuk, Wierzbowa
Size: 46,50 m2
Price/m2: 10 643,01 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1425

Notepad

accept