Offers list

1 190 000 zł
house for sale - Białystok, Jaroszówka
Białystok, Jaroszówka
Size: 153,80 m2
Price/m2: 7 737,32 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
APG-DS-1433

Notepad
239 000 zł
video
house for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Krynickie
Zabłudów (gw), Krynickie
Size: 44,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 431,82 zł
Rooms: 1 room
ALT-DS-1433

Notepad
560 000 zł
apartment for sale - Wasilków, Nadawki
Wasilków, Nadawki
Size: 47,00 m2
Price/m2: 11 914,89 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
AGP-MS-3612

Notepad
820 000 zł
house for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Porosły
Choroszcz (gw), Porosły
Size: 113,82 m2
Price/m2: 7 204,36 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
ALT-DS-1431

Notepad
840 000 zł
house for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Porosły
Choroszcz (gw), Porosły
Size: 113,82 m2
Price/m2: 7 380,07 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
ALT-DS-1430

Notepad
4 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Ochota, Nowogrodzka
Warszawa, Ochota, Nowogrodzka
Size: 45,20 m2
Price/m2: 108,41 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MW-1429

Notepad
1 150 000 zł
house for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Size: 222,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 180,18 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
APG-DS-1432

Notepad
1 249 000 zł
house for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Size: 185,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 751,35 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
AGP-DS-3610

Notepad

accept