Offers list

826 000 zł
no commission
house for sale - Białystok, Dojlidy Górne
Białystok, Dojlidy Górne
Size: 127,30 m2
Price/m2: 6 488,61 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
APG-DS-1301

Notepad
947 000 zł
house for sale - Białystok, Dojlidy Górne
Białystok, Dojlidy Górne
Size: 149,20 m2
Price/m2: 6 347,18 zł
Rooms: 6 rooms
APG-DS-1298

Notepad
135 000 zł
apartment for sale - Krynki, Bema
Krynki, Bema
Size: 56,40 m2
Price/m2: 2 393,62 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MS-3554

Notepad
499 000 zł
premise for sale - Białystok, Centrum
Białystok, Centrum
Size: 68,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 338,24 zł
APG-LS-1292

Notepad
99 000 zł
parcel for sale - Gródek, Borki
Gródek, Borki
Size: 1 499,00 m2
Price/m2: 66,04 zł
ALT-GS-1230

Notepad
444 000 zł
house for sale - Brańsk
Brańsk
Size: 120,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 700,00 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
AGP-DS-3549

Notepad
78 180 zł
parcel for sale - Michałowo (gw), Stara Łuplanka
Michałowo (gw), Stara Łuplanka
Size: 1 190,00 m2
Price/m2: 65,70 zł
ALT-GS-1223

Notepad
120 000 zł
apartment for sale - Radziłów, Słucz
Radziłów, Słucz
Size: 48,63 m2
Price/m2: 2 467,61 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MS-3543

Notepad

accept