Offers list

425 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Size: 1 106,00 m2
Price/m2: 384,27 zł
ALT-GS-1449

Notepad
428 000 zł
new offer
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Size: 1 112,00 m2
Price/m2: 384,89 zł
ALT-GS-1448

Notepad
1 100 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Size: 5 705,00 m2
Price/m2: 192,81 zł
ALT-GS-1447

Notepad
2 200 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Size: 10 180,00 m2
Price/m2: 216,11 zł
ALT-GS-1446

Notepad
555 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Size: 3 000,00 m2
Price/m2: 185,00 zł
APG-GS-1437

Notepad
495 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Juchnowiec Kościelny, Ignatki, Miła
Juchnowiec Kościelny, Ignatki, Miła
Size: 1 245,00 m2
Price/m2: 397,59 zł
ALT-GS-1440

Notepad
290 070 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Size: 879,00 m2
Price/m2: 330,00 zł
ALT-GS-1439

Notepad
309 540 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Choroszcz (gw), Klepacze
Size: 938,00 m2
Price/m2: 330,00 zł
ALT-GS-1438

Notepad

accept