Offers list

2 000 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum, Jurowiecka
Białystok, Centrum, Jurowiecka
Size: 46,00 m2
Price/m2: 43,48 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
APG-MW-1438

Notepad
895 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Size: 52,60 m2
Price/m2: 17 015,21 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MS-1445

Notepad
797 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Size: 45,71 m2
Price/m2: 17 436,01 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MS-1443

Notepad
1 500 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Białystok, Antoniuk
Białystok, Antoniuk
Size: 42,00 m2
Price/m2: 35,71 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-MW-3616

Notepad
398 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
Białystok, Centrum, Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego
Size: 37,50 m2
Price/m2: 10 613,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
ALT-MS-1442

Notepad
985 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Size: 56,49 m2
Price/m2: 17 436,71 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MS-1441

Notepad
340 000 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Marczuk, Spokojna
Białystok, Marczuk, Spokojna
Size: 26,63 m2
Price/m2: 12 767,56 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
APG-MS-1436

Notepad
370 500 zł
no commission
apartment for sale - Białystok, Marczuk, Spokojna
Białystok, Marczuk, Spokojna
Size: 31,23 m2
Price/m2: 11 863,59 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
APG-MS-1435

Notepad

accept