Offers list

450 000 zł
house for sale - Radziłów, Słucz
Radziłów, Słucz
Size: 200,00 m2
Price/m2: 2 250,00 zł
Rooms: 8 rooms
AGP-DS-3542

Notepad
129 000 zł
parcel for sale - Narewka, Nowa Łuka, Podleśna
Narewka, Nowa Łuka, Podleśna
Size: 1 129,00 m2
Price/m2: 114,26 zł
EM4-GS-709

Notepad
129 000 zł
parcel for sale - Narewka, Nowa Łuka, Podleśna
Narewka, Nowa Łuka, Podleśna
Size: 1 024,00 m2
Price/m2: 125,98 zł
EM4-GS-708

Notepad
274 000 zł
parcel for sale - Supraśl (gw), Ciasne
Supraśl (gw), Ciasne
Size: 1 523,00 m2
Price/m2: 179,91 zł
ALT-GS-1207

Notepad
288 720 zł
parcel for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Barszczewo
Choroszcz (gw), Barszczewo
Size: 3 609,00 m2
Price/m2: 80,00 zł
EM4-GS-693

Notepad
185 000 zł
parcel for sale - Choroszcz (gw), Barszczewo
Choroszcz (gw), Barszczewo
Size: 3 980,00 m2
Price/m2: 46,48 zł
EM4-GS-690

Notepad
165 000 zł
video
house for sale - Mońki
Mońki
Size: 48,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 437,50 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
AGP-DS-3532

Notepad
245 000 zł
video
house for sale - Trzcianne
Trzcianne
Size: 70,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 500,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
AGP-DS-3530

Notepad

accept