Offers list

481 000 zł
apartment for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki
Białystok, Bacieczki
Size: 57,22 m2
Price/m2: 8 406,15 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
APG-MS-1395

Notepad
156 000 zł
house for sale - Mielnik, Oksiutycze
Mielnik, Oksiutycze
Size: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 2 600,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
AGP-DS-3588

Notepad
300 000 zł
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Łąkowa
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Łąkowa
Size: 1 000,00 m2
Price/m2: 300,00 zł
ALT-GS-1359

Notepad
363 300 zł
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Zabłudów-Kolonia
Zabłudów (gw), Zabłudów-Kolonia
Size: 3 633,00 m2
Price/m2: 100,00 zł
ALT-GS-1358

Notepad
73 000 zł
video
parcel for sale - Białystok, Jaroszówka
Białystok, Jaroszówka
Size: 340,00 m2
Price/m2: 214,71 zł
AGP-GS-3587

Notepad
398 000 zł
parcel for sale - Zwierzyniec (gw)
Zwierzyniec (gw)
Size: 1 008,00 m2
Price/m2: 394,84 zł
DSN-GS-109

Notepad
140 000 zł
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Baciuty
Turośń Kościelna, Baciuty
Size: 3 700,00 m2
Price/m2: 37,84 zł
APG-GS-1387

Notepad
377 000 zł
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Size: 1 109,00 m2
Price/m2: 339,95 zł
ALT-GS-1351

Notepad

accept