Offers list

248 240 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Halickie
Zabłudów (gw), Halickie
Size: 856,00 m2
Price/m2: 290,00 zł
AGP-GS-3617

Notepad
425 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Size: 1 106,00 m2
Price/m2: 384,27 zł
ALT-GS-1449

Notepad
428 000 zł
new offer
Turośń Kościelna, Niewodnica Kościelna, Podleśna
Size: 1 112,00 m2
Price/m2: 384,89 zł
ALT-GS-1448

Notepad
2 000 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Białystok, Centrum, Jurowiecka
Białystok, Centrum, Jurowiecka
Size: 46,00 m2
Price/m2: 43,48 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
APG-MW-1438

Notepad
1 100 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Size: 5 705,00 m2
Price/m2: 192,81 zł
ALT-GS-1447

Notepad
2 200 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Białystok, Bacieczki, Tkacka
Size: 10 180,00 m2
Price/m2: 216,11 zł
ALT-GS-1446

Notepad
555 000 zł
new offer
parcel for sale - Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Zabłudów (gw), Kuriany
Size: 3 000,00 m2
Price/m2: 185,00 zł
APG-GS-1437

Notepad
895 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Białystok, Centrum, Św. Rocha
Size: 52,60 m2
Price/m2: 17 015,21 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
ALT-MS-1445

Notepad

accept